1. 2019
  2. Student Award of the DGBMT

    Fast, J. F. (Recipient), 2019

    Prize: Publication award

  3. "Woongebouw van het jar" Award

    Kempe, A. (Recipient) & Thill, O. (Recipient), 2019

    Prize: Competition prizes in architecture, urban planning and landscape architecture

  4. World Architecture Technal Award

    Kempe, A. (Recipient) & Thill, O. (Recipient), 2019

    Prize: Competition prizes in architecture, urban planning and landscape architecture

  5. 2018
  6. Wissenschaftspreis Hannover

    Dean, A. (Recipient), Dec 2018

    Prize

  7. Teaching Award 2018

    Reinard, T. (Recipient), 1 Nov 2018

    Prize: Other distinction

  8. Neues Wohnen in Frankfurt-Eschersheim ph2

    Benfer, K. (Recipient), Nov 2018

    Prize: Competition prizes in architecture, urban planning and landscape architecture

  9. Piranesi Prix de Rome 2018. Designing the UNESCO Buffer Zone of Villa Adriana

    Mondaini, G. (Recipient), Schröder, J. (Recipient), Ferretti, M. (Recipient), Bonvini, P. (Recipient), Leoni, F. (Recipient), Cappeller, R. L. (Recipient), Massari, M. (Recipient), Sommariva, E. (Recipient), Sposito, S. (Recipient), Rosciani, M. (Recipient), Tellechea, M. (Recipient), Rubino, A. C. (Recipient), Nourrigat, É. (Recipient) & Gelmetti, A. (Recipient), Sept 2018

    Prize

  10. Mine the Scrap

    Nolte, T. (Recipient) & Witt, A. (Recipient), 15 Jun 2018

    Prize: Selection for artistic/ scientific collection

  11. Landesgartenschau Bad Dürrenberg 2022

    Benfer, K. (Recipient), Mar 2018

    Prize: Competition prizes in architecture, urban planning and landscape architecture

  12. 1. Preis - Ilot Beaumont Rennes, FR

    Kempe, A. (Recipient) & Thill, O. (Recipient), 2018

    Prize: Competition prizes in architecture, urban planning and landscape architecture

  13. 1. Preis - Maritime Museum Antwerp, BE

    Kempe, A. (Recipient) & Thill, O. (Recipient), 2018

    Prize: Competition prizes in architecture, urban planning and landscape architecture

  14. BDA Architekturpreis Rheinland-Pfalz

    Schumacher, M. (Recipient), 2018

    Prize: Competition prizes in architecture, urban planning and landscape architecture

  15. Dr. Jürgen Ulderup-Preis

    Dittrich, M. (Recipient), 2018

    Prize

  16. Ehrenbürgerwürde der Leibniz Universität Hannover

    Hansen, U. (Recipient), 2018

    Prize: Honorary awardOther honorary distinction

  17. Ehrenbürgerwürde der Leibniz Universität Hannover

    Harting, M. (Recipient), 2018

    Prize: Honorary awardOther honorary distinction

  18. Fellow of the UK Higher Education Academy (FHEA)

    Köker, P. (Recipient), 2018

    Prize: Election to learned society

  19. Förderpreis der Victor-Rizkallah-Stiftung

    Timmermann, T. (Recipient), 2018

    Prize

  20. Iconic Award 2018

    Benfer, K. (Recipient), 2018

    Prize

  21. Iconic Awards

    Schumacher, M. (Recipient), 2018

    Prize: Competition prizes in architecture, urban planning and landscape architecture

Previous 1...5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 ...21 Next