81 - 100 out of 100Page size: 20
  1. Stanislawski, Nils Hendrik

    • Architectures and Systems Section - Researcher

    Person: Academic (Staff)

  2. Stark, Lars

    • Electric Power Engineering Section - Researcher

    Person: Academic (Staff)

  3. Steckhan, Jan-Thorben

    • Institute of Education - Researcher

    Person: Academic (Staff)

  4. Steinbach, Martin

    • Institute of Applied Mathematics - Visiting Researcher
    • PhoenixD: Photonics, Optics, and Engineering – Innovation Across Disciplines (Cluster of Excellence 2122) - Researcher

    Person: Academic (Staff)

  5. Steinhoff, Lukas

    • Institute of Micro Production Technology - Researcher

    Person: Academic (Staff)

  6. Stender, Birga

    • Faculty of Electrical Engineering and Computer Science - Staff

    Person: Technical/Administrative (Staff)

  7. Steppeler, Tobias

    • Institute of Micro Production Technology - Researcher
    • Industrial Sensor Technology - Researcher

    Person: Academic (Staff)

  8. Sterneck, Tim

    • Institute of Mechatronic Systems - Researcher
    • Robotics & Autonomous Systems - Researcher

    Person: Academic (Staff)

  9. Stichweh, Christian

    • Institute of Education - Researcher

    Person: Academic (Staff)

  10. Stitzinger, Ulrich

    • Institute of Education for Special Needs - Researcher

    Person: Academic (Staff)

  11. Stoepke, Fritz-Lukas Paul

    • Institute of Geology - Researcher
    • Sedimentology, Stratigraphy and Palynology - Researcher

    Person: Academic (Staff)

  12. Stöhr, Eric Jean

    Prof. Dr.
    • Institute of Sports Science - Professor, Executive Director, Executive Board
    • Sports and Health - Management

    Person: Academic (Staff)

  13. Störmer, Alexander

    • Institute of Physical Geography and Landscape Ecology - Doctoral candidate, Researcher
    • Physical Geography Group - Doctoral candidate

    Person: Academic (Staff)

  14. Stottmeister, Alexander

    Dr.
    • Institute of Theoretical Physics - Researcher

    Person: Academic (Staff)

  15. Streubel, Jana

    Dr.
    • Section Plant Biotechnology - Researcher

    Person: Academic (Staff)

  16. Struckmeier, Sabine

    Dr.
    • Chemistry Education Section - Postoctoral Researcher, Researcher
    • Institute of Science Education - Executive Board
    • Nutrition Science Education Section - Postoctoral Researcher

    Person: Academic (Staff)

  17. Stupp, Jacob

    • Institute of Quantum Optics - Researcher
    • Trapped-Ion Quantum Engineering - Researcher
    • Laboratory of Nano and Quantum Engineering (LNQE) - Researcher

    Person: Academic (Staff)

  18. Su, Jingyao

    • Institute of Geodesy - Researcher
    • Research Training Group 2159: Integrity and Collaboration in Dynamic Sensor networks (i.c.sens) - Researcher

    Person: Academic (Staff)

  19. Sun, Xiaokang

    Dr.
    • Institute of Education for Special Needs - Researcher
    • Leibniz Forschungszentrum Inclusive Citizenship - Member

    Person: Academic (Staff)

  20. Surmann, Lucas Erwin Nicola

    • Institute of Algebra, Number Theory and Discrete Mathematics - Researcher

    Person: Academic (Staff)

Previous 1 2 3 4 5 Next